Q1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8Q9Q10Q11Q12Q13Q14Q15Q16Total
1. Casa pépé racing team motorsport651664342202463256
2. N.A.R.T.771243212322743255
2. Scuderia Nissa Azzurra550563404243532555
2. X-PERIENCE SPORT - TEAM LMS7708246233101042055
5. Les Hunaudières junior team763574234112831054
5. Les Hunaudières661663401514611154
7. West Bikini Racing880534333223623153
7. FansWEC770664424120742153
9. NPDT2, la vengeance531674113321622451
10. The Sharks of Le Mans650755603120733050
11. Team Endurance Info550274202022531444
11. Chichoune motorsport743263222430352244