Q1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8Q9Q10Q11Q12Total
1. NPDT2, la vengeance03231130233224
1. N.A.R.T.22232310323124
3. Les Hunaudières junior team22031140046023
3. Chichoune motorsport33601140410123
5. The Sharks of Le Mans24333310202022
6. West Bikini Racing22221120320321
6. FansWEC31322211124021
8. Les Hunaudières32100270121019
8. Scuderia Nissa Azzurra400011201000219
10. Casa pépé racing team motorsport43120110014218
11. X-PERIENCE SPORT - TEAM LMS13123332312216
12. Team Endurance Info2022131023009