Q1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8Q9Q10Q11Q12Q13Q14Q15Q16Q17Q18Q19Q20Total
1. X-PERIENCE SPORT - TEAM LMS0045331026526320860057
2. West Bikini Racing0053534122129030932055
3. Scuderia Nissa Azzurra00510412031307220933053
4. The Sharks of Le Mans0144422044407010623049
4. FansWEC0044333023126121733149
6. Les Hunaudières0154221012418100841048
7. Casa pépé racing team motorsport00525210016081001051046
7. NPDT2, la vengeance0143404023314220841046
7. N.A.R.T.1144402015137200742046
10. Les Hunaudières junior team0164231020303320842044
11. Chichoune motorsport0140222011615100920043
12. Team Endurance Info0046224014402210614030