Q1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Total
1. NPDT2, la vengeance24326119
2. Scuderia Nissa Azzurra32346018
3. Chichoune motorsport24243014
4. N.A.R.T.32133013
4. X-PERIENCE SPORT - TEAM LMS33131213
4. The Sharks of Le Mans13242013
4. FansWEC33223113
8. West Bikini Racing22242012
9. Les Hunaudières23141011
10. Les Hunaudières junior team3312008
10. Casa pépé racing team motorsport0350008
12. Team Endurance Info2231207